Newsletter           Map            Contact Us     Calendar

 

Legislative Committee 2014

NAME COUNTY ADDRESS
Jerry Harbstreit, 1st Vice President, Chairman Daviess Washington, IN
Ken Campbell, President Boone Lebanon, IN
Bradley Rogers Elkhart Elkhart, IN
Mark Bowen, Secretary Hamilton Noblesville, IN
Larry Newton, Jr., 1 year Trustee Jay Portland, IN
Mark Casteel, 3 year Trustee Montgomery Crawfordsville, IN
Greg Oeth, 2 year Trustee Posey Mount Vernon, IN
Michael Gayer Pulaski Winamac, IN
J. Daniel McClain Scott Scottsburg, IN
Tim Troyer, Treasurer Steuben Angola, IN
Tracy Brown Tippecanoe Lafayette, IN
Russell Hart Warren Williamsport, IN
Jeff Cappa, 2nd Vice President Wayne Richmond, IN
AFFILIATES APPOINTED TO LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE BY PRESIDENT
Corporal Jeff Shimkus Allen Fort Wayne, IN
Chief Deputy Michael Nielsen Boone Lebanon, IN
Captain Tony Harris Boone Lebanon, IN
Captain Tim Bottoms Gibson Princeton, IN
Chief Deputy Thomas Gehlhausen Hamilton Noblesville, IN
Jail Commander Harold Vincent Howard  Kokomo, IN
Major Hank Bosworth Marion Indianapolis, IN
Jail Commander Bill Wilson Monroe Bloomington, IN
A. Howard Williams, I.S.A. Attorney St. Joseph South Bend, IN
Carolyn Elliott, Legis. Consult. Marion Indianapolis, IN
ISA LEGISLATIVE ADVISORY COMMITTEE
Shane Rekeweg Adams Decatur, IN
Kenneth Fries Allen Fort Wayne, IN
Mark Gorbett Bartholomew Columbus, IN
John Lancaster Blackford Hartford City, IN
Randolph Pryor Cass Logansport, IN
Michael Kreinhop Dearborn Lawrenceburg, IN
Gregory Allen Decatur Greensburg, IN
Donald Lauer DeKalb Auburn, IN
Michael Scroggins Delaware Muncie, IN
Donald Lampert Dubois Jasper, IN
William Wayson, Jr. Fayette Connersville, IN
Darrell Mills Floyd New Albany, IN
Kenneth Murphy Franklin Brookville, IN
Darrell Himelick Grant Marion, IN
Terry Pierce Greene Bloomfield, IN
Michael Shepherd Hancock Greenfield, IN
Rodney Seelye Harrison Corydon, IN
Butch Baker Henry New Castle, IN
Steven Rogers Howard Kokomo, IN
Terry Stoffel Huntington Huntington, IN
Michael Carothers Jackson Brownstown, IN
John Wallace Jefferson Madison, IN
ISA LEGISLATIVE ADVISORY COMMITEE - Continued
Micheal Morris Knox Vincennes, IN
William Goshert Kosciusko Warsaw, IN
Terry Martin LaGrange LaGrange, IN
John Buncich Lake Crown Point, IN
Samuel Craig Lawrence Bedford, IN
Thomas Chamberlin Marshall Plymouth, IN
Robert Street Martin Shoals, IN
Timothy Miller Miami Peru, IN
James Kennedy Monroe Bloomington, IN
Thomas VanVleet Newton Kentland, IN
Douglas Harp Noble Albion, IN
Eldon Fancher Ohio Rising Sun, IN
Chester Richardson, III Owen Spencer, IN
D. Michael Eslinger Parke Rockville, IN
Lee Chestnut Perry Cannelton, IN
David Lain Porter Valparaiso, IN
Steve Fenwick Putnam Greencastle, IN
Ken Hendrickson Randolph Winchester, IN
Jeffery Sherwood Rush Rushville, IN
Michael Grzegorek St. Joseph South Bend, IN
Kermitt Lindsey Spencer Rockport, IN
Oscar Cowen, Jr. Starke Knox, IN
Bryan Kinnett Sullivan Sullivan, IN
Roy Leap Switzerland Vevay, IN
John Moses Tipton Tipton, IN
Eric Cantrell Union Liberty, IN
Eric Williams Vanderburgh Evansville, IN
Robert Land Wabash Wabash, IN
Brett Kruse Warrick Boonville, IN
Claude Combs Washington Salem, IN
Monte Fisher Wells Bluffton, IN

 


Website Design Services by Projectvisionary.com Web Design Services